Registration & Accommodation

    : :
  • On : Jul 19, 2015

REGISTRATION & ACCOMMODATION

 

ONLINE SALES CLOSED

 

REGISTER IN PERSON AT EVENT!

 

Sorry, but there are currently no tickets for sale. Please try again later.

Bellahøj Camping

Quote ECMC2016 in your booking and get a spot for 65DKK per night.
bellahoj-camping.dk
 

Generator Hostel

Enter the following details in your web-booking to get 15% off the regular price :
CorpID: ECMC
CorpPassword: ECMC2016
generatorhostels.com
 

City Public Hostel

Quote ECMC and the code 1658 when booking and get 10DKK off per night.
citypublichostel.dk
 

PÅNCH

PÅNCH are offering seperate sleeping spots for women, queers and trans people. The number of spots is limited, but they’ll do their best to accommodate as many people as possible. If you’re interested, drop them a mail: punchcph (at) gmail (dot) com
PÅNCH Facebook
 
 
 

REGISTERED

UPDATED LIVE! (SCROLL DOWN FOR ACCOMMODATION)

A-Z by First Name

  • Adam Buus
    Laban
    Team Knud
    Aarhus
    Denmark
  • Adam Menace
    Mister Menace
    ---
    Berlin
    Deutschland
  • Aija Laihinen
    aiaijai
    TQHCFR
    Turku
    Finland
  • Aki Viren
    Aki
    Kallvik Killaz
    Helsinki
    Finland
  • Alain Schwab
    schwabalain
    Kurierzentrale Basel GmbH
    Basel
    Switzerland
  • Alessio Matera
    Lazyboy
    Milanbike
    Milano
    Italia
  • Alexander Fedozejew
    BÄM
    Rotrunner
    Düsseldorf
    Germany
  • Alexander Lind
    Stump
    DKT / MAX UD!!
    København
    Denmark
  • Alexander Svop Jensen
    Grønne
    Bring Express
    København
    Denmark
  • Allan Shaw
    Allan
    Team Scotland
    Sydney
    Scotland
  • Álmos Phraner
    Almus
    Hajtás Pajtás
    Budapest
    Hungary
  • Amanda Siewert Delle
    Delle
    Ryska Posten
    Stockholm
    Sweden
  • Anders Lorange
    Jyden
    Bring Express
    København
    Danmark
  • Andreas Linholdt
    Øko
    Bring.dk
    København
    Dabmark
  • Andreas Liska
    anti*
    VeloTeam/SCCM Linz
    Linz
    Austria
  • Andrés Souto
    ANDRES
    VANENBIKKE
    A Coruña
    SPAIN
  • Andrew Harris
    FM
    Dead Baby Bikes Vancouver
    Vancouver
    Canada
  • Andrew Topalov
    A-Top
    Khaki Thunder
    Vancouver
    Canada
  • Andy Draper
    Drapsenger
    Team Lyfted
    Boston
    United States
  • Andy Lageson
    Andy
    Sh!tgoose
    Minneapolis
    USA
  • Andy Zalan
    AZ
    Rush
    Washington, DC
    USA
  • Angus Edmond
    Beaver
    Malteni
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Anna Epishcheva
    anna
    KKTK Crew
    Moscow
    Russia
  • Anna Roedel
    Anna
    Evil Twins
    Leipzig
    Germany
  • Anselm Holthaus
    676
    Cosmo
    Berlin
    Germany
  • Antoine Deleau
    TheLaw
    Crosstown
    Stockholm
    Sverige
  • Anton Keskisaari
    Freshboi
    Kallvik Killaz
    Helsinki
    Finland
  • Anton Skov
    Merkur
    PostNord
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Antti Impivaara
    Grobian
    TQHCFR
    Turku
    Finland
  • Anyna Burri
    nya
    vksg
    St. Gallen
    Switzerland
  • Arvid Svensson
    Ella
    Crosstown
    Stockholm
    Sweden
  • Asbjørn Johansson
    Bjørnen
    Postnord / MAX UD
    København
    Danmark
  • astrid narud
    astrid
    hallo
    berlin
    danmark
  • Augie Montes
    Augie, augdog, asshole, dipshit
    Chicago Cuttin' Crew (Social Club)
    Chicago
    USA
  • August Ekebjærg
    Meyer
    PostNord - Dragon City Heroes
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • August Fagerström
    Rawguhst/ Ekornet
    Team 790
    Oslo
    Norway
  • Balázs Négyesi
    Négy
    mind2
    Budapest
    Hungary
  • Bart Haddock
    Neville Bartos
    Team Australia
    Sydney
    Australia
  • Ben Farago
    .
    .
    Sydney
    Australia
  • Ben London
    Ben London
    Arsenal
    London
    England
  • Benedikt Herzog
    Beno#59
    Metrokurier
    Basel
    Switzerland
  • Bernhard Hofer
    Hobie
    Velo Team
    Linz
    Austria
  • Berny Schneider
    moreBEERny
    ACAB
    Kassel
    Germany
  • biagio anselmi
    Viaggio
    CbV
    verona
    italy
  • Bjarke Kragh
    Captain
    Velopak
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Björn Wennerberg
    Bönan
    #STHLMESS
    Stockholm
    Sweden
  • Bjørn Welling
    Dyret/The Animal
    Fixiekurwa / 10udaf10
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Brice Bedos
    Pakman
    Velopak
    Copenhagen & Aarhus
    Denmark
  • Brigitte Vandewall
    miss BeeBee
    Demarrage fietskoeriers
    Maastricht
    Netherlands
  • Bruno Leonard
    425
    Sneaky Prawn
    Montréal
    Canada
  • Camilla Ballerini
    Cami
    Bici Couriers
    Milano
    Italia
  • Camilla Wilger
    Camilla
    Wheels of confusion
    Stockholm
    Sweden
  • Carl Rosenberg
    Carlo
    Bring Express
    Vesterbronx
    Danmark
  • Carl Tersman Toll
    Carl
    Fakenger STHLM
    Stockholm
    Sweden
  • Carmen Schönenberger
    Carmen
    die Fliege
    St. Gallen
    Switzerland
  • Carolin Peterhänsel
    CARachO
    Nadel&Speiche
    Leipzig
    Germany
  • cecile bloch
    graou
    lcef
    paris
    france
  • cecilia calvi
    armando
    armando
    milano
    Italia
  • Cecilia Wörlén
    Cecilia
    -
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • charles barbillon
    HandsomeCharles
    COURIIER
    PARIS
    FRANCE
  • Charlie Pérez
    Char
    Traffic Mutants
    Madrid
    Spain
  • Charlotte Pili
    54, Charlie
    Pony Express
    Dublin
    Ireland
  • Chase Bauer
    Chase
    Team Bullitt Hangover
    Chicago
    IL
  • Chris Bock
    Bock815
    Joker
    Züri
    Switzerland
  • Christian Bomio
    bömi
    Saetta Verde
    Lugano
    Switzerland
  • Christian Hadorn
    Chris
    Die Fliege
    Sankt Gallen
    Switzerland
  • Christian Margreiter
    Sailormoon
    DEX
    Innsbruck
    Austria
  • Christian Striedner
    Chris
    Veloblitz
    Graz
    Austria
  • Christian Tonn
    Anton / RKSL / Pink Lady
    RKSL Leipzig
    Leipzig
    Germany
  • Christine Pavlic
    KRI
    Green Pedals
    Linz
    Austria
  • Christoph Groß
    Chris
    Velocité Fahrradkurier
    Würzburg
    Germany
  • Ciaran Shields
    Ciarantino
    Veloblitz
    Zürich
    Switzerland
  • Clara Felis
    orca
    Hermes
    Vienna
    Austria
  • Claudia Cusenza
    Palin
    Baicalot
    Rome
    Italy
  • Claudio Pome
    Pome
    EAP
    Rome
    Italy
  • Conor Klingenberg
    Klingo
    Bring DGB
    KBH
    Danmark!
  • Cristiano Folchi
    CriFolchi
    CbV
    Verona
    italy
  • Cyril Mettler
    Laflèche
    silures
    Biel
    Switzerland
  • Damian Celico
    Damian
    łdz
    ŁDZ
    Polska
  • Daniel Heisler
    D3000
    Sprint
    Bremen
    Germany
  • Daniel Lundell
    Downiel
    Bikes & Beers STHLM
    Stockholm
    Sweden
  • Daniele Fonelli
    Mr.Ohm
    ---
    Milano
    Italia
  • David Jansen in de Wal
    David
    roughcycling
    darmstadt
    deutschland
  • Davide Fuggetta
    Dave
    Ponyzero
    Turin
    Italy
  • Debora Parcesepe
    Debbi
    EAdessoPedala
    Rome
    Italy
  • Dennis Fröse
    Choco
    Bremer Radkurier
    Bremen
    Germany
  • Dirk Bours
    MR JoJo
    noteam
    maastricht
    the netherlands
  • Dom Stephenson
    Dom Steevie
    Couriier
    Paris
    France
  • Doreen Seefeldt
    reene
    x
    Bremen
    Germany
  • dorian guibert
    dorian
    vélocité
    Lausanne
    Suisse
  • Eetu Pajala
    Normaali
    OFXD
    Oulu
    Finland
  • Eline Alferink
    Ms Stairs
    Cycloon
    Zwolle
    Netherlands
  • Emil Klattenhoff
    Michel
    Die Kuriere
    Essen
    Deutschland
  • Emil Kromann
    Stabil
    PostNord / TFG-Rebels
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Emil Niemi
    Emppu
    BC Hellsinki
    Helsinki
    Finland
  • Emma Bonde
    Sumo
    YEWECA
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Ente Panasonickopf
    Ente
    VeloXpress
    Heidelberg
    Germany
  • Erik Moedt
    Matchstick
    Khaki Thunder
    Vancouver
    Canada
  • Erkka Willgren
    wiskari
    Lost Boys
    Helsinki
    Finland
  • Esben Als-Andersson
    NEMO
    PostNord
    CPH
    DK
  • Esben Jakobsen
    Usbon
    Copenhagen Bike Polo Club
    København Ø
    Danmark
  • Fabian Feichtenger
    Fabs
    Green Pedals
    Linz
    Austria
  • Fabian Herbold
    Lars
    CycleCowboys / Kurierkollektiv
    Nuernberg / Ingolstadt
    Germany
  • Fabien Sechet
    Foubina
    HUSH RUSH
    Cholet
    Belgium
  • Feliks Al' Eksander
    Triple
    Cosmo Kuriergenossenschaft
    Berlin
    FRG
  • Filippo Filippini
    Filippazzi
    CbV
    Verona
    italy
  • Flo Stecker
    Olf
    Cycle Cone
    Dublin
    Austria/Ireland
  • Florian Zurbrugg
    Floutch
    Team picon
    Geneva
    Switzerland
  • franco luis scandolo
    gringo
    Pedal Express
    torino
    Italia
  • Frauke Buchholz
    triple
    prECMC2016
    Hamburg
    Germany
  • fred marshall
    Fred
    All-City Cycles
    Seattle
    American
  • Gauthier Charlier
    Papygaut
    HUSHRUSH
    Brussels
    Belgium
  • Gerrit Sommer
    G-Dawg
    Nonstop Schwitzen
    Hamburg
    Germany
  • Gianluca Colizza
    gianluca
    Ponyzero
    Turin
    Italy
  • Guido Podeschwa
    105
    ImNu - Dresdner Fahrradkurier
    Dresden
    Germany
  • Hagen Hübner
    Hagen
    Vélocité
    Lausanne
    Switzerland
  • Hagen Lindner
    The incredible Hagen
    Mess Pack Berlin
    Berlin
    Germoney
  • Hagen Rüffert
    Hakan
    Street Bastards Leipzig/Velocíty
    Hamburg/Leipzig
    Germany
  • Hans Bullitt Fogh
    Harry
    Team Bullitt Hangover
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Hasse Rømer
    Hasse
    By-Expressen
    Kbh N
    Danmark
  • Heiner Schröder
    Kamikazeheiner 270
    ImNu
    Dresden
    Germany
  • Henrik Skyum
    Gangsta
    Bring Express X Flying MonkeeZ
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Henry Boekhoff
    1312
    Black Spoke Collective St. Pauli
    Hamburg
    Germany
  • iiro koskenniemi
    MUTTERIN VARTIJA
    Pseudorandonneurs 1%
    HELLsinki
    Finland
  • iiro turpeinen
    Iiro
    OFXD
    oulu
    Suomi
  • Ilkka Lassila
    Tofu
    OFXD
    Oulu
    Finland
  • Ingrid Moreau
    KINGRID
    crosstown
    stockholm
    sweden
  • Ismail Mahmoud
    Mahmut
    Velogourmet.ch
    Basel
    Switzerland
  • Ivan Lapausa
    Ivan
    Traffic Mutants
    Madrid
    Spain
  • Jacob Wassermann
    Jacob
    fastest messenger express//FMGX
    Greifswald
    Germany
  • Jacob Wihk
    Wihk
    Ryskaposten
    Stockholm
    Sweden
  • Jakob Benz
    VK133
    velokurier.sg
    St.Gallen
    Switzerland
  • Jakob Haslund
    Haslund
    Bring
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Jakob Skjold
    Jazzy
    MAX UD
    København
    Danmark
  • Jan Johannsmeier
    Jan
    frankfurtsfinestmessengers
    FFM
    Germany
  • Jan-Philipp Sacher
    Phil aka Törtchen
    BALLERN/RKSL
    Leipzig
    Deutschland
  • Janina Brüns
    Janina
    Inline Kurier
    Hamburg
    Germany
  • Janne Tourunen
    Torpedo
    NoName
    Stockholm
    Sweden
  • Jarek Zak
    Frog
    WarsawCarKiller
    WarSaw
    Poland
  • Jarno Ranta
    Jake
    3rd Wheel Xpress
    Helsinki
    Suomi
  • Jaroslaw Srodecki
    Jarek-Suave
    el polaco loco/centrala
    gorzow wielkopolski
    Poland
  • Jean-Charles Delzangles
    JC
    Team Aluflex
    Genève
    Suisse
  • jean-philippe trudeau
    5-0 | Pause caca
    Team hortons
    Montréal-hochelaga
    Canada
  • Jennifer Pope
    Påven
    Piegata
    Johanneshov
    Sweden
  • Jens Dich
  • Jérôme Thiriet
    Strom
    KurierZentrale
    Basel
    Switzerland
  • Jesper jesper
    Iglo
    -
    CPH
    Denmark
  • Jimmi Bargisen
    Jumbo
    By-Expressen
    Cph
    Denmark
  • Jody Barton
    Bumblebee
    Omnium
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Joe Schwarz
    Joey
    Sprint Logistik
    Bremen
    GerMoney
  • Joey Hodges
    Joey Bowie
    TCB
    San Francisco
    United States
  • Johann Weber
    Johnson
    Bremer Radkurier
    Bremen
    Germany
  • Johannes Killisperger
    Jojo
    By-Expressen
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Johannes Kratzert
    Gianni
    VeloKurier Freiburg
    Freiburg
    Deutschland
  • JOHN KANE
    FACE
    ROADKILL/CITY COURIERS
    EDINBURGH
    SCOTLAND
  • Jon Jørgensen
    Kadet
    Fixiekurwa/10udaf10
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Jonas Asmervik
    825
    Team 790
    Oslo
    Norway
  • Jonathan Munk
    Munken
    By-Ex
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Jordan G
    Jordan
    Last cripplez
    London
    United Kingdom
  • Jörg Kluge
    schokolade
    PACE
    Wellington
    NZ
  • Jorge Gil
    Jota
    Mutants
    Madrid
    España
  • Jorge Luis Hinojosa
    jorge
    traffic mutants
    Madrid
    Spain
  • Jorja Creighton
    jambi-jambi
    jambi-jambi
    Sydney
    Australia
  • Josef Lindqvist
    bromsef
    sthlmess
    Stockholm
    Sweden
  • Josepha Krueger
    PePe
    Green Pedals
    Linz
    Austria
  • joséphine maillefer
    roy
    mont 2
    renens
    suisse
  • Josua Eigenmann
    josua schleck
    die fliege / San Galle
    St. Gallen
    Switzerland
  • Judith Praxmarer
    eisprinzessin
    DEX
    Innsbruck
    Austria
  • Julian Sebastiany
    2moro
    Radkurier Karlsruhe
    Karlsruhe
    Germany
  • Julian Somosi
    Yogi
    sydbma / sneaky Prawn
    Sydney
    Australia
  • Juri Pfitzer
    Juri
    Radkurier Karlsruhe
    Karlsruhe
    Germany
  • Kalle Laakso
    Kalle
    Pseudomess BC 2‰
    Helsinki
    Finland
  • Karl Börjesson
    Batman
    Team ryska posten /Warhead Couriers
    Stockholm
    Sweden
  • Karl Wiberg
    BabyDiamond
    Ryska Posten/Fista Sthlm
    Sthlm
    Sweden
  • Kasper Lassen
    kavr
    sygklister / by-x
    københavn ø
    Denmark
  • Katja Shaisi
    KatSha Strophe
    Nadel & Speiche
    Leipzig
    Germany
  • Katy Omura
    Kato
    TCB Courier
    San Francisco
    United States
  • Kelly Pennington
    Kelly
    Chasseurs
    Montreal
    Canada
  • Keven Escamilla
    Special K
    Unnafiliated
    Los Angeles
    United States
  • Kevin Logan
    Kev
    Velocité Fahrradkurier
    Würzburg
    Germany
  • kim Borch
    sindbad
    sygklister/MAX UD
    København S
    Danmark
  • Kim Heikkinen
    Kim
    BC Hellsinki
    Helsinki
    Finland
  • Kim Tach
    Kompas
    By-Expressen _ MAX-UD
    Cph
    Denmark
  • Kina P
    Kina
    Wheels Of Confusion/CATS Sthlm
    Stockholm
    Sweden
  • Konrad Medicke
    Konny
    Radkurier Karlsruhe
    Karlsruhe
    Germany
  • Konstantin Babanakov
    konstantin
    KKTK Crew
    Moscow
    Russia
  • Korzylecka Sofian
    sof
    HUSH RUSH
    Brussels
    BELGIUM
  • Kriz Krizenger
    Kriz
    VeloKurier Freiburg / BikeSyndikat Köln
    Freiburg / Köln
    Germany
  • Kuba Markiewicz
    Kryzys
    Nightriders
    Poznan
    Poland
  • Láky Idiót
    Rosie
    xxx
    Nowhere
    Anywhere
  • Lasse Storm
    Midgård
    Skyggen cc
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Lauro Hosek
    Jaro salam
    Ultra kurier
    Zürich
    Switzerland
  • Leah Hollinsworth
    Leah
    BMEF
    Toronto
    Canada
  • Lee Fish
    Fishmaster flex
    Iteriders YVR
    Vancouver
    Canada
  • Lisa Weichert
    lisa
    ballern/rksl/stadtbote
    Leipzig
    Deutschland
  • Lord Little
    Little
    Spinning Circle
    Vienna
    Austria
  • Lotta Mattila
    Lotta
    BC Hellsinki
    Helsinki
    Finland
  • Luca Gramazio
    Aquila
    Ponyzero
    Turin
    Italy
  • Luca Mathys
    Fuser
    Vélocité
    Yverdon-les-Bains
    Suisse
  • Lucas Stattin
    Kater
    Hermes
    Vienna
    Austria
  • Lucas Udby Craven
    Chaos
    Chaos is back
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Ludmila Golub-Stoch
    Luda
    PZKur
    Warszawa
    Poland
  • Luka Koch
    Luka
    preCMC
    Hamburg
    Hamburg
  • Lukas Aigner
    Luke
    Green Pedals
    Linz
    Austria
  • Lukas Lukas
    LowCa$h
    -199-
    Brem'
    -
  • Lukas Pranke
    Luki
    Rad Raudis
    Bargteheide
    Germany
  • Mads Madsen
    Modvind
    Bring Express
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Mads Øbro
    Øbro
    Hillerød-drengene
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Magnus Andersson
    Slambert
    Fixiekurwa / 10udaf10
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Magnus Ruby Bang
    Bangse
    #Fixiekurwa
    Copenhagen NV
    Fixienation
  • Mags Dewhurst
    Tweetypie
    Team GB
    London
    UK
  • Maila Halme
    maila
    CATSsthlm/Pånch
    Malmø
    Sweden
  • Mana Mana
    Mana
    KUZ
    Basel
    Switzerland
  • Marcel Haftstein
    Hafty
    RKSL
    Leipzig
    Germany
  • Marcel Katzmeier
    Katze
    Kurierkollektiv
    Ingolstadt
    Germany
  • Marcin Stoch
    Stahu
    PZKUR
    Warszawa
    Polska
  • MARCO ANTONIO CREACY
    9-zero
    Halo
    Seattle
    United States
  • Margaret Whitney
    Megatron
    She Wolf Attack Team
    Los Angeles
    United States
  • María Echavarría
    cheve
    traffic mutants
    madrid
    X-pain
  • Marie Barbier
    MC
    Team picon
    Geneva
    Switzerland
  • Marie Lorenzen
    Jackson
    Team FFDUA
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Marieke Snoek
    Marieke
    Cycloon
    Zwolle
    the Netherlands
  • Mario Scandella
    velomech
    Velokurier Bern
    Bern
    Suisse
  • Markus Tulimaa
    Firecountry
    -
    Vantaa
    Finland
  • Markus Wieneke
    Kacktus
    SORE Bikes
    Cologne
    Germany
  • Martin 142
    142
    Frankfurt's Finest Messengers
    Frankfurt
    Germany
  • Martin Fischer
    Marty
    Frankfurts Finest Messengers
    Frankfurt/Main
    Germany
  • Martin Gottschlich
    382
    ImNu
    Dresden
    Germany
  • Martin Ljungstrøm Nielsen
    Ljungstrøm
    Ex-messenger
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Martin Vater
    Martin
    Velocité Fahrradkurier
    Würzburg
    Germany
  • Mateusz Szpilka
    Szpila
    UTT
    Kraków
    Poland
  • Matias Ovens
    Fergie
    Max Ud!! / ECMC2016
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Matt Nascimento
    Face
    Chistoleros
    Seattle
    Micronesia
  • Matt Savoia
    Savoia
    Track Flag
    Philadelphia
    United States
  • Matteo Castronuovo
    Castronuovenger
    UBM Milano
    Milano
    Italia
  • Matthew Rozycki
    Icky
    Battlepants
    Chicago
    United States
  • Maurice Schaffer
    Messer
    Nonstop Schwitzen
    Hamburg
    Deutschland
  • Max Gersbach
    maxdoeyz
    SLOWSQUAD
    Sydney
    Australia
  • Max Kiliam Granholm
    Kiliam
    Bring Stockholm
    Stockholm
    Sweden
  • Max Lindberg
    Max Power
    GirotSTHLM
    Stockholm
    Sweden
  • Melani Lorenzo
    MacGyver
    Baicalot
    Buenos Aires
    Argentina
  • Meret Hornstein
    Meret
    Velogourmet.ch
    Basel
    Switzerland
  • Merlin Reichart
    814
    Nonstop Schwitzen
    Hamburg
    Germany
  • Micael Karlsson
    Karlsson
    Blue Charm
    Stockholm
    Sweden
  • Michael Kleeberger
    Michi
    Velokurier Biel
    Biel
    Switzerland
  • Michael Thurner
    Mike
    DEX
    Innsbruck
    Austria
  • MICHELA CAPRA
    MICHELA
    ARMANDO
    MILANO
    ITALY
  • Mik Matter
    909
    Velokurier luzern
    Luzern
    Swiss
  • Mikael Persson
  • Morgan Thurang
    Morgan
    Sthlmess
    Stockholm
    Sweden
  • Moritz Fischer
    You'll only see me from behind
    ultrakurier
    Zürich
    Switzerland
  • Moritz Spurrlung
    eiszeit
    roughcycling
    Darmstadt
    Germany
  • Morten Stampe
    Viking
    xxx
    Frederiksberg
    Denmark
  • Muhassad Al-Ani
    MuH
    Spinning Circle
    Vienna
    Austria
  • Murray Robertson
    superciuk
    Saetta Verde
    Lugano
    Switzerland
  • Nacho Tapia de la Merced
    nachotapi
    The Roosters / CIMB 2016
    Madrid
    España
  • Nata prezant
    nata
    krick
    geneva
    switzerland
  • Nathalie Dube
    -
    -
    Montréal
    Canada
  • Nic Evans
    Yalla Yalla
    LCSA
    London
    England
  • Nicholas Schifano
    NICO
    INSACIOUS
    Sydney
    Australia
  • Nick Kempka
    kaputtnick
    ballern/rksl/stadtbote
    Leipzig
    Deutschland
  • Nick Swinden
    Dragon
    3D
    London
    England
  • Nicklas Barklund
    Bikelund
    Crosstown
    Stockholm
    Sweden
  • Nicklas Jensen
    HipHop
    De Grønne Bude
    København NV
    Danmark
  • Nicklas Minana
    Soya
    Max ud!! / ECMC2016
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Nico Deportago-Cabrera
    Indigo
    Chicago Cuttin Crew
    Chicago
    USA
  • nicolai mølgaard
    mølle
    sygklister
    copenhagen
    dk
  • Nicolas Hazi
    LaBoss#149
    Vélocité
    Lausanne
    Suisse
  • Nicolé Riedel
    Köksmonster
    KuZ
    Basel/Leipzig
    Swizz/Germany
  • Nik Yang
    Nik
    Velokurier Bern
    Bern
    Switzerland
  • Nikki Munvez
    Nikki
    All-City
    Minneapolis
    USA
  • Oliver Zientarski
    O-Funk
    Velocité Fahrradkurier
    Würzburg
    Germany
  • Oscar \"Pettersson\" Kaaber
    KingKong / Fatty
    MAX UD! / ByX
    Hillerød
    Denmark
  • OSCAR PINEDA
    Oscar
    Confluence
    LA
    USA
  • OSCAR-PEGGRO ESPINOSA
    BICIENVIA
    INFOBLOCK/VeloVelo
    CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
    MÉXICO
  • Osvald Landmark
    Hingst
    MAX UD!
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Paavo Järvenpää
    Pave
    BC Hellsinki
    Helsinki
    Suomi
  • Pablo Laune
    Pablo
    bc hellsinki
    Helsinki
    Finland
  • Pascal Abtahi
    zwonull
    Rotrunner
    Düsseldorf
    Germany
  • Patrick Paz
    feder
    spinning circle
    Vienna
    Austria
  • Patrik Ilvander
    herb
    GirotSTHLM
    Stockholm
    Sweden
  • Paul Frost
    Paule
    KFXD
    Kiel
    Germany
  • Paulus Palmqvist
    Pappa
    BC Hellsinki
    Helsinki
    Finland
  • Pedro Castro
    Pit
    Traffic Mutants
    Madrid
    Spain
  • Peio Etxebeste
    Baskiska Tjuren
    Crosstown
    Stockholm
    Sweden
  • Pernille Lundholm Rasmussen
    Bullitt Babe
    Velopak
    Aarhus & Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Peter Berke
    Pepe
    By-Ex
    Copenhagen / Budapest
    Denmark
  • Peter Brachmann
    261
    sprint
    Bremen
    Germany
  • Peter Dupont
    Deli
    Postnord /// dragon City heroes
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Phil Booth
    Phil
    Skele Services
    Edinburgh
    Scotland
  • Philipp Etzlstorfer
    Velocco
    Velotem
    Linz
    Austria
  • Philipp Köhler
    Filip
    Inline Kurier // Suicycle Trackteam
    Hamburg
    Germany
  • Phillip Steins
    Fifou
    Vélocité
    Grenoble
    USA
  • Pierre Vallee
    Piero
    By-expressen
    København
    DK
  • Pierre Wellmann
    Pierre
    104
    Berlin
    Germany
  • Rafa Bermejo
    Tuco
    C.C. Perucha
    Chamartin de la Rosa
    Españistan
  • Rafael Blatter
    El Rafa
    Hallo Velo
    Geneva
    Switzerland
  • Rahel Hadorn
    Rachel
    Cindies
    Sankt Gallen
    Switzerland
  • Rainer Aratsch
    Rainier
    CycleCowboys
    Nuernberg
    Germany
  • rainer stummer
    Ra
    Spinngin Circle
    Vienna
    Austria
  • Random four
    Randomfour
    Green Pedals
    Linz
    AUT
  • Random one
    Randomone
    Green Pedals
    Linz
    AUT
  • Random three
    Randomthree
    Green Pedals
    Linz
    AUT
  • Random two
    Randomtwo
    Green Pedals
    Linz
    AUT
  • Raphael Jung
    Rapha33
    TCB
    Berlin
    Germany
  • Raphaël Perreault
    Floyd McTorque
    Iron Torque
    Montreal
    Canada
  • raphaël pfeiffer
    doble
    velokurierbern-superschnell
    berne
    ch
  • Rasmus Magnussen
    Whatevz
    De grønne
    2100 spelt
    Danmark
  • Rasmus Nielsen
    paven
    postnord
    copenhagen/vatican city
    Denmark
  • Rasmus Rugholt
    Val-Tho
    By-Ex
    København
    Danmark
  • Reinier Woltjer
    Rainer
    Exbo/Cycloon
    Berlin
    Holland
  • Rene Kobler
    Renne
    Velo Team
    Linz
    Austria
  • René Liedtke
    René
    Bremer Radkurier
    Bremen
    Germany
  • Ric Dettloff
    Ric
    CycleCowboys
    Nuernberg
    Germany
  • Robert Bigelow-Rubin
    Maryland Rob
    Cut Cats
    Vancouver/Chicago
    United States
  • Robert Horn
    Robert Horn
    fahrwerk* kurierkollektiv*
    Berlin
    Deutschland
  • Robert Horn
    mr.pink37
    Fahrwerk-Kurierkollektiv
    Berlin
    Germany
  • Robert Nordh
    The_Lord2K
    Bikes & Beers STHLM
    Stockholm
    Sweden
  • Robert Ochsenfarth
    Robse
    Friedell
    Basel
    Switzerland
  • Robin Glad
    hobflob
    GirotSTHLM
    Stockholm
    Sweden
  • Robin Watts
    superkid
    lcef
    London
    United Kingdom
  • Roland François
    OAB
    HUSH RUSH
    Bruxelles
    Belgique
  • Rolf Berger
    rolle55
    mess pack berlin
    Berlin
    Germany
  • Ron Franz
    pony DANGER
    Cosmo Kuriergenossenschaft
    Berlin
    Germany
  • Ronald Kapferer
    Ron
    Veloblitz
    Graz
    Austria
  • rudy niełaczny
    niełak
    TRAGEDIA.
    ŁDZ
    polska
  • Sam Rothwell
    Sam
    Pace
    Wellington
    New Zealand
  • Sami Kemppinen
    vallengrach
    TQHCFR
    Turku
    Finland
  • Sami Martiskainen
    sami
    -
    Helsinki
    Finland
  • Seamus O Hooligan
    Thrasher
    London Courier Alcohol Fund
    London
    uk
  • Seb Ross
    Seahag
    Postnord / MAX UD!!
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Sebastian Andersson
    Wooria
    Malmøfixed
    Malmö
    Sweden
  • Sebastian Illner
    2-gang-holger
    Im Nu
    Dresden
    Germany
  • Sebastien Hart
    Seabass
    Fun
    Paris
    France
  • Shahrazad El-Bakri
    Shahri
    Rotrunner
    Düsseldorf
    Germany
  • Shane Johnson
    McShane
    Crosstown
    Stockholm
    Sweden
  • shelton huie
    Chuck
    Seattle
    seattle
    United States
  • Signe Sørensen
    Fenris
    PostNord
    København
    Denmark
  • Sigrun Åland
    811
    Team 790
    Oslo
    Norway
  • Simon Kiernan
    Catscheisse
    Ryska Posten/ Fista STHLM
    Sthlm
    Sweden
  • Simone Schwaiger
    Zitrone
    Hermes
    Wien
    Austria
  • Siri Tolander
    Siri
    Alfaponny
    Stockholm
    Sweden
  • Sofie Bomstærk
    Rokky
    Postnord/Team Thunderfist/ FFDUA
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Sophia Törnblom
    Purple Haze
    Crosstown
    Stockholm
    Sweden
  • stefan kriegel
    steinen
    KBH
    københavn
    Danmark
  • Stefan Lindner
    stfn21
    mess pack berlin
    Berlin
    Germany
  • Stefan Schroers
    Burschi
    Pony Riders Courier Service
    Duisburg
    Germany
  • Stefan Weichselbaum
    Weix
    Veloce
    Vienna
    Austria
  • Stefanie Bügel
    Rotrunner
    Düsseldorf
    Germany
  • Stephan Graßmann
    Stevo
    Velocité Fahrradkurier
    Würzburg
    Germany
  • Stephan Hansel
    Stephan
    DEX
    Innsbruck
    Austria
  • Susanne Litscher
    Susanne
    velokurier.sg
    St. Gallen
    Switzerland
  • Susi Löffler
    Hjorten
    Fireball Team
    Stockholm
    Sweden
  • Suza Franke
    Suza
    SORE Bikes
    Cologne
    Germany
  • Sven Kästner
    Svennor
    ImNu
    Dresden
    Germany
  • Sven Sittler
    Wilston Brot
    Velocité Fahrradkurier
    Würzburg
    Deutschland
  • Talor Jacobs
    taloman
    TCB
    San Francisco
    USA
  • Test Case
    Testes
    Team Testing
    Testerbury
    Testland
  • Thomas Barsch
    Mr. Spoon
    Klapp
    Munich
    Germany
  • thomas boury
    toto.fr
    toto
    PARIS
    france
  • Thomas Løvendahl Egeberg
    Sunnyboy / Beast
    Sygklister CC
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Thomas Nyegaard-Signori
    Pizza
    MAX UD
    Copenhagen
    Denmark
  • Thomas Obreesthofer
    Crash
    GreeN PedalS
    Linz
    Austria
  • Thomas Toto Torrès Crubézy
    TOTO
    BY-EXPRESSEN
    PARIS/CPH
    World
  • Thomas Troxler
    trox
    vksg
    St. Gallen
    Switzerland
  • Till Krüger
    Tilli Dean
    FREiRAD
    Kassel
    Germany
  • Tim Shakeshaft
    Timmy
    Team Australia
    Sydney
    Australia
  • TJ Elias
    @SquatsMcGee
    Khaki Thunder
    Vancouver
    Canada
  • Tobias Schulze
    Tobi
    Inline Kurier
    Hamburg
    Germany
  • Tom Gruber
    Tom
    VELOTEAM/SCCM
    Linz
    Austria
  • Tommaso Bosisio
    Tommy
    UBM
    Milano
    Italy
  • Toni Tiainen
    tnts
    KRNKY
    Helsinki
    Finland
  • Tor Arne Gjevre
    824
    Team 790
    Oslo
    Norway
  • Trine Kvist Willumsen
    PANIK
    Postnord
    København
    Danmark
  • Ture Kaaber
    T.Rex
    MaxUD! / Copenhagen bike polo club
    Copenhagen
    DK
  • Tuukka Jukola
    Tude
    BC Hellsinki
    Mikkeli
    Finland
  • Vadim Pilloud
    Nihlya
    Vélocité
    Yverdon-les-Bains
    Suisse
  • Valérie Hashimoto
    Japanese Psycho
    Velokurier Biel
    Biel-Bienne
    Switzerland
  • Verena Poncet
    3920
    Velokurier Bern
    Bern
    Switzerland
  • Victoria Dlugokinski
    Vicky
    Black Spoke Collective St. Pauli
    Hamburg
    Germany
  • Victoria Hilsberg
    Pluto
    FMGX
    Greifswald
    Germany
  • Ville Kauhanen
    Viltsu
    KRNKY
    Helsinki
    Finland
  • vineta saukane
    vineta like ice cream..almost.
    CMWCRIGA2018
    lundun
    space
  • William Lantz Winberg
    Lantzer
    N/A
    Lund
    Sweden
  • Wilson Ly
    Wilson
    Bremer Radkurier
    Bremen
    Germany
  • yannick schwarz
    jan ullrich 4-eva
    velokurier bern
    bern
    schweiz
  • Yuco Nico Mitterböck
    Nela
    Velo Team
    Linz
    Austria
  • Yuri Maurer
    Hayakawa
    Velokurier Bern
    Berne
    Switzerland
  • zéphir maillefer
    crotchon
    mont 2
    Renens
    Suisse

 

DGI BYEN ACCOMMODATION

UPDATED LIVE!

A-Z by First Name

  • Aija Laihinen
  • Aki Viren
  • Alexander Fedozejew
  • Ali Masterson
  • Álmos Phraner
  • Amanda Siewert Delle
  • Amdrew Harris
  • Andrew Topalov
  • Andy Lageson
  • Anna Roedel
  • Anselm Holthaus
  • Anton Keskisaari
  • Antti Impivaara
  • Anyna Burri
  • August Fagerström
  • Balazs Negyesi
  • Benny Israel
  • biagio anselmi
  • Brigitte Vandewall
  • Bruno Leonard
  • Camilla Ballerini
  • Camilla Wilger
  • Carmen Schönenberger
  • Carolin Peterhänsel
  • cecile bloch
  • Charlotte Pili
  • Chris Bock
  • Christian Bomio
  • Christian Hadorn
  • Christian Margreiter
  • Christian Mösch
  • Christian Striedner
  • Christian Tonn
  • Christoph Groß
  • Ciaran Shields
  • Clara Felis
  • Claudia Cusenza
  • Claudio Pome
  • Clemens Schenke
  • cristiano folchi
  • Damian Celico
  • Daniel Heisler
  • Daniele Fonelli
  • Davide Fuggetta
  • Debora Parcesepe
  • Dennis Fröse
  • Dirk Bours
  • Dom Stephenson
  • Emil Niemi
  • Erkka Willgren
  • Fabien Sechet
  • Feliks Aleksander
  • filippo filippini
  • Florian Zurbrugg
  • franco luis scandolo
  • Frauke Buchholz
  • fred marshall
  • Gautier Charlier
  • Gerrit Sommer
  • Gianluca Colizza
  • Hagen Hübner
  • Heiner Schröder
  • Henry Boekhoff
  • Hong Vu
  • iiro koskenniemi
  • iiro turpeinen
  • Ilkka Lassila
  • Illner Sebastian
  • Ivan Lapausa
  • Janina Brüns
  • Janne Tourunen
  • Jarno Ranta
  • Jean-Charles Delzangles
  • jean-philippe trudeau
  • jenni bucht
  • Jesper Sundqvist
  • Joe Schwarz
  • Johann Weber
  • John Göhner
  • John Kane
  • Jonas Asmervik
  • Jörg Kluge
  • Jorja Creighton
  • Josef Lindqvist
  • joséphine maillefer
  • Judith Praxmarer
  • Julian Sebastiany
  • Juri Pfitzer
  • Kalle Laakso
  • Karina Sarkissova
  • Katja Shaisi
  • Keven Escamilla
  • Kevin Logan
  • Konrad Medicke
  • Lee Fish
  • lisa McCormack
  • Lisa Weichert
  • Luc Unternährer
  • Luca Gramazio
  • Luca Mathys
  • Ludmila Golub-Stoch
  • Lukas Lukas
  • Marcel Haftstein
  • Marcin Stoch
  • Marco Creacy
  • Maria Echavarria
  • Marie Barbier
  • Markus Tulimaa
  • Martin Fischer
  • Martin Gottschlich
  • Martin Vater
  • Mateusz Szpilka
  • Matt Savoia
  • Matthew Rozycki
  • Matthew Rozycki
  • Matthias Geßner
  • Maurice Schaffer
  • Max Gersbach
  • Meg Whitney
  • Melani Lorenzo
  • Michael Thurner
  • mik matter
  • Milan Wellmann
  • Morgan Thurang
  • Muhassad Al-Ani
  • Murray Robertson
  • Nacho Tapia
  • Natania Prezant
  • Nathalie Dube
  • Nicholas Schifano
  • Nick Kempka
  • Nicolas Hazi
  • Nikki Munvez
  • Nina Haraldson
  • Nisse Rydberg
  • Oliver Zientarski
  • OSCAR ESPINOSA
  • OSCAR PINEDA
  • Pascal Abtahi
  • Pedro Castro
  • Peter Brachmann
  • Phil Booth
  • Phillip Steins
  • Pierre Wellmann
  • Rafa Bermejo
  • Rahel Hadorn
  • rainer stummer
  • Raphaël Perreault
  • raphaël pfeiffer
  • René Liedtke
  • Ric Dettloff
  • Robert Bigelow-Rubin
  • Robert Horn
  • Robert Kernbaum
  • Robert Ochsenfarth
  • robert schreiber
  • robin watts
  • Ron Franz
  • Rudy Niełaczny
  • Sam Rothwell
  • Sami Kemppinen
  • Seamus O Hooligan
  • Sebastian Schrag
  • Shahrazad El-Bakri
  • shelton huie
  • Sigrun Åland
  • Simon Kiernan
  • Simone Schwaiger
  • Siri Tolander
  • Sofian Korzylecka
  • Stefan Lindner
  • Stefan Schroers
  • Stefan Weichselbaum
  • Stefanie Bügel
  • Stephan Graßmann
  • Stephan Hansel
  • Stephan Riedel
  • Susanne Litscher
  • Teresa Truckenmüller
  • thomas boury
  • Thomas Troxler
  • TJ Elias
  • Tobias Schulze
  • Tom Gruber
  • Tor Arne Gjevre
  • Uwe Wöhlbrandt
  • Vadim Pilloud
  • Victoria Dlugokinski
  • vineta saukane
  • William Lantz Winberg
  • Wilson Ly
  • Yuco Nico Mitterböck
  • zéphir maillefer


 

Home

 

Registration & Accommodation

 

Sponsors

 

Program

 

Merchandise

 

Instagram

 

Facebook

 

Twitter

 

Volunteers

 


 

 

 

pink-star